Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, SELWYN STREET, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,500
+45.2%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6LS
← Back to All Properties