17, DIPLOMA DRIVE, MIDDLEWICH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW10 9RA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.9%
Price Change
+£97,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£212,500+84.9%
Sold on 8 January 2007
Detached
+£97,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1