44, DOWNS CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 8SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.1%
Price Change
+£118,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+251.1%
Sold on 27 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,995+3.9%
Sold on 2 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,746 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,249
Sold on 10 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1