11, LAXTON WALK, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME19 4HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£336,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£336,000+42.7%
Sold on 2 December 2020
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,500+24.0%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£45,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995+25.0%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1