Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CROFT STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 1LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.8%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,000
-15.8%
Sold on 10 August 2022
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+26.8%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 1LU
← Back to All Properties