10, OLIVER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 7JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+33.3%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+162.5%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1