Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DUKE STREET, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 0AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+25.9%
Sold on 27 March 2018
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£405,000
+18.4%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£342,000
+13.1%
Sold on 18 January 2007
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,500
+29.0%
Sold on 1 December 2004
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,500
Sold on 9 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 0AT
← Back to All Properties