Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, DE LACY STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£41,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+68.2%
Sold on 20 September 2023
Terraced
+£41,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,250
+100.8%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Terraced
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2DD
← Back to All Properties