Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, ELLERMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4FB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+22.5%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+1.7%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+12.4%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+7.1%
Sold on 30 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4FB
← Back to All Properties