Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, WADNALL WAY, KNEBWORTH, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG3 6DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£52,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,500
+87.5%
Sold on 26 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG3 6DX
← Back to All Properties