Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WILLOW STREAM, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 4PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£557,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.4%
Price Change
+£269,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£557,000
+93.4%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Detached
+£269,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£288,000
-10.0%
Sold on 20 November 2013
Detached
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 16 March 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 4PJ
← Back to All Properties