HIGHFIELDS FARM, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR34 8JD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£742,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.0%
Price Change
+£493,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£742,000+198.0%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Detached
+£493,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1