Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HERON WAY, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 1LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£58,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+26.7%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Detached
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,995
Sold on 18 September 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 1LS
← Back to All Properties