Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MINSTER COURT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.4%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-19.4%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+6.2%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+17.3%
Sold on 13 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 7 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2TS
← Back to All Properties