12, CLARENDON GATE, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT16 0GA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£585,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.7%
Price Change
+£310,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£585,000+112.7%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£310,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+44.7%
Sold on 27 May 2002
Terraced
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1