Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BEECH STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 2AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,999
Last Sold Price
27 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.3%
Price Change
-£20,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£39,999
-33.3%
Sold on 27 November 2019
Terraced
-£20,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+154.2%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Terraced
+£36,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,600
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 2AU
← Back to All Properties