Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, ABBOT RIDGE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 9BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+12.2%
Sold on 1 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+76.7%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 3 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 9BH
← Back to All Properties