FLAT 4, GREENUPS MILL, WHARF STREET, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX6 2AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,950
Last Sold Price
2 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.9%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£89,950+124.9%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+16.1%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,450
Sold on 31 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1