11, ELMHURST ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 8LT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£204,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.4%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£204,000+141.4%
Sold on 1 December 2004
Terraced
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 2 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1