Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BOYTON ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 3LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£143,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£316,000
+83.2%
Sold on 25 July 2016
Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+146.6%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Detached
+£102,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 10 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 3LD
← Back to All Properties