63, FURBER ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 8PX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+31.8%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£201,000+282.9%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+9.4%
Sold on 28 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1