9, YORK ROAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

RG9 2DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£482,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£482,000+25.2%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000+16.0%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,000+123.6%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Terraced
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 15 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1