Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CASTLE GREEN, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,500
+3.7%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+24.7%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,750
Sold on 28 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8TJ
← Back to All Properties