Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, FAIRBURN HOUSE, REGENT CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+33.7%
Sold on 21 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+8.3%
Sold on 25 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+63.4%
Sold on 26 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 18 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4TT
← Back to All Properties