Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, LESNEY GARDENS, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1TZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,995
Last Sold Price
6 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.8%
Price Change
+£29,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,995
+80.8%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 26 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1TZ
← Back to All Properties