Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MARTINGALE CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 3TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£479,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£219,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£479,000
+84.2%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Terraced
+£219,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 30 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 3TA
← Back to All Properties