Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BROAD MEADOW LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£24,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
-20.0%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£24,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,999
+5.0%
Sold on 11 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+44.2%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3PB
← Back to All Properties