Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BRADGERS HILL ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7EL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
-1.5%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£274,000
+85.8%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+55.3%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+46.2%
Sold on 15 November 2001
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7EL
← Back to All Properties