Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LAMBERT CLOSE, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP13 9TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£413,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.7%
Price Change
+£208,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£413,500
+101.7%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Detached
+£208,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 3 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP13 9TE
← Back to All Properties