Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BEECH WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB21 4LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£795,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.4%
Price Change
+£437,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£795,000
+122.4%
Sold on 15 June 2022
Detached
+£437,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£357,500
Sold on 24 July 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB21 4LA
← Back to All Properties