Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE SYCAMORES, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 9UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£310,000
+13.8%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+220.6%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 9UG
← Back to All Properties