Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WESTCLIFFE ROAD, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 3NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.0%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
-18.0%
Sold on 15 August 2017
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+157.7%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 3NW
← Back to All Properties