29, MCLOUGHLIN WAY, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S26 6QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£202,000-8.2%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+176.7%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+47.4%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 21 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1