172, PALL MALL, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 1RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
19 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.6%
Price Change
+£125,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£249,950+101.6%
Sold on 19 October 2005
Terraced
+£125,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+55.0%
Sold on 9 May 2001
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1