86, BLEAKHOUSE ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B68 0TQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.7%
Price Change
+£67,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,500+112.7%
Sold on 9 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950-3.3%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1