Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, OAKHAMPTON COURT, PARK AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 2JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+9.6%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+70.0%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+55.0%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,950
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 2JF
← Back to All Properties