13 - 13A, MARKET PLACE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 0AJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£10,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-60.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£10,000-60.0%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Other
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000-87.5%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Other
-£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+29.0%
Sold on 5 September 2002
Other
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Other
Sale #1