Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, RANDOLPH ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 4PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+49.4%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+53.2%
Sold on 3 July 2002
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+73.4%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 4PL
← Back to All Properties