Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GREENACRES, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 7DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+49.0%
Sold on 11 July 2024
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+2.5%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Detached
+£6,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,800
Sold on 31 August 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 7DA
← Back to All Properties