Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SPICER WAY, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 0ZH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+35.4%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+28.0%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 30 September 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 0ZH
← Back to All Properties