Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
344, SPEEDWELL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 7SZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£276,000
+10.4%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+16.3%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+38.7%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+6.9%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 31 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 7SZ
← Back to All Properties