Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, GROSVENOR AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+39.4%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+33.7%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+82.7%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 2 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3FQ
← Back to All Properties