Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WINDSOR RISE, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£241,500
+24.5%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+14.8%
Sold on 19 September 2007
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 10 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5JE
← Back to All Properties