23, HEDGEWAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+262.5%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,000+262.5%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000-16.9%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 27 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1