Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WILLOW WAY, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 2GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+25.0%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+25.8%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,995
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 2GE
← Back to All Properties