30, PARK VIEW ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S61 2HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£256,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.7%
Price Change
+£142,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£256,000+124.7%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Other
+£142,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,950+153.2%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Other
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Other
Sale #1