FLAT 56, COASTAL PLACE, 59, NEW CHURCH ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 4BS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,800
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£38,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£102,800+60.6%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 9 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1