1, CHURCH LANE, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 6RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.3%
Price Change
+£241,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£385,000+168.3%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£241,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500+93.9%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1