Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ARNHEM WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+45.6%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+27.6%
Sold on 22 September 2014
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+114.1%
Sold on 22 May 2002
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 8 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9UD
← Back to All Properties