Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, CORONATION STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 6DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+22.0%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,500
+111.8%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 6DJ
← Back to All Properties